Sunday, December 9, 2007

Bloody Internet problems

Ok so i have not been able to come online for a week already thanks to some IDIOTIC BOYS who pulled out the Phone lines in my apartment area for a joke, n thanks to them, the entire apartment area has no phone access n no net!! SSSSSUUUUUUUCCCCCCCKKKKKKSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i cudnt go on facebook for sooo long!! *CRIES*
almost died!!
became so addicted to that thing, n also cudnt blog!!!
im now using my couz's net n can only use for a lil while!!

so much shit has happened this week man!!
its been an incredible week!!!!!!!! i love it!! n wats more, im going for MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE's concert tonite wit my bestest frens in the whole world!!!! :D:D
its gonna be off the hizzzaaayyyy!!!!!

also been shoppin a ton!! me n my mom spent like RM1000 yesterday in OU! lol! but we bought gifts for christmas! so its christmas shoppin + a lil extra! haha !

ahhhh i cant wait for my net to come back n i can blog more!!
so tilll then, i gotsta stay flyyyy-ahhh--ahhhh--ahhhh--ayyyyy